?

Log in

♪ this is a little song, a tiny song

such a wonderful world we live in

Name:
Cy (the game, you lost it)
Birthdate:
1 January 1991
Location:
Schools:

中二病 + 小二病
永久重患者

♣. MOSTLY friendslocked, but I add whoever adds me (if I notice, and it helps if you let me know somehow).

THIS LJ CONTAINS
art ♠
geekery (in many forms) ♥
random almost daily updates on very random things ♣
occasionally, ranting, but only very occasionally ♦

ALSO KNOWN AS
countercanon on deviantArt
CycloneX on Subeta

plus membership on some other sites that I don't visit a lot.

LAYOUT PROFILE DA ACCOUNT PIXIV






{Get Sorted}
@ Platform 934




010
001
111


plotting @ toyhouse
translations @ nomimushi

Statistics